[^]
Dimanche 15 mars | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 130 | |
Abstentions | 21 | |
Votants | 109 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 0 | |
Exprimés | 109 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
Mme MARTINEZ Florence Élue | 104 |
|
M. MATHET Daniel Élu | 104 |
|
M. ALARY Eric Élu | 100 |
|
Mme VRIELYNCK Anne Élue | 99 |
|
M. VINCENT Bernard Élu | 99 |
|
M. RAYMOND Max Élu | 99 |
|
Mme BALAKA Sylvie Élue | 97 |
|
Mme GONTHIER Monique Élue | 92 |
|
M. DUBOS Jean Paul Élu | 90 |
|
M. BOUYSSAVIE Jean-Claude Élu | 86 |
|
M. MARTEAU Yann Élu | 82 |
|
Dimanche 26 mai | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 128 | |
Abstentions | 35 | |
Votants | 93 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 7 | |
Exprimés | 86 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
Mme LOISEAU Nathalie RENAISSANCE SOUTENUE PAR LA RÉPUBLIQUE EN MARCHE, LE MODEM ET SES PARTENAIRES |
14 |
|
M. JADOT Yannick EUROPE ÉCOLOGIE |
14 |
|
M. BARDELLA Jordan PRENEZ LE POUVOIR, LISTE SOUTENUE PAR MARINE LE PEN |
13 |
|
M. BROSSAT Ian POUR L'EUROPE DES GENS CONTRE L'EUROPE DE L'ARGENT |
12 |
|
M. HAMON Benoît LISTE CITOYENNE DU PRINTEMPS EUROPÉEN AVEC BENOÎT HAMON SOUTENUE PAR GÉNÉRATION.S ET DÈME-DIEM 25 |
8 |
|
M. GLUCKSMANN Raphaël ENVIE D'EUROPE ÉCOLOGIQUE ET SOCIALE |
7 |
|
Mme AUBRY Manon LA FRANCE INSOUMISE |
4 |
|
M. DUPON-AIGNAN Nicolas LE COURAGE DE DÉFENDRE LES FRANÇAIS AVEC NICOLAS DUPONT-AIGNAN. DEBOUT LA FRANCE ! - CNIP |
4 |
|
M. BELLAMY François-Xavier UNION DE LA DROITE ET DU CENTRE |
3 |
|
M. BIDOU Olivier LES OUBLIÉS DE L'EUROPE - ARTISANS, COMMERÇANTS, PROFESSIONS LIBÉRALES ET INDÉPENDANTS - ACPLI |
3 |
|
M. LAGARDE Jean-Christophe LES EUROPÉENS |
2 |
|
M. BOURG Dominique URGENCE ÉCOLOGIE |
1 |
|
Mme THOUY Hélène PARTI ANIMALISTE |
1 |
|
M. DE PREVOISIN Robert UNE FRANCE ROYALE AU COEUR DE L'EUROPE |
0 |
|
M. CAMUS Renaud LA LIGNE CLAIRE |
0 |
|
Mme MARIE Florie PARTI PIRATE |
0 |
|
M. TRAORÉ Hamada DÉMOCRATIE REPRÉSENTATIVE |
0 |
|
M. PHILIPPOT Florian ENSEMBLE PATRIOTES ET GILETS JAUNES : POUR LA FRANCE, SORTONS DE L'UNION EUROPÉENNE ! |
0 |
|
M. ALEXANDRE Audric PACE - PARTI DES CITOYENS EUROPÉENS |
0 |
|
M. VAUCLIN Vincent LISTE DE LA RECONQUÊTE |
0 |
|
M. GERNIGON Yves PARTI FÉDÉRALISTE EUROPÉEN - POUR UNE EUROPE QUI PROTÈGE SES CITOYENS |
0 |
|
M. HELGEN Gilles MOUVEMENT POUR L'INITIATIVE CITOYENNE |
0 |
|
Mme CAILLAUD Sophie ALLONS ENFANTS |
0 |
|
Mme DELFEL Thérèse DÉCROISSANCE 2019 |
0 |
|
Mme ARTHAUD Nathalie LUTTE OUVRIÈRE - CONTRE LE GRAND CAPITAL, LE CAMP DES TRAVAILLEURS |
0 |
|
M. ASSELINEAU François ENSEMBLE POUR LE FREXIT |
0 |
|
Mme TOMASINI Nathalie À VOIX ÉGALES |
0 |
|
Mme CORBET Cathy Denise Ginette NEUTRE ET ACTIF |
0 |
|
M. SANCHEZ Antonio PARTI RÉVOLUTIONNAIRE COMMUNISTES |
0 |
|
M. DIEUMEGARD Pierre ESPÉRANTO - LANGUE COMMUNE ÉQUITABLE POUR L'EUROPE |
0 |
|
M. CHALENÇON Christophe ÉVOLUTION CITOYENNE |
0 |
|
M. LALANNE Francis ALLIANCE JAUNE, LA RÉVOLTE PAR LE VOTE |
0 |
|
M. PERSON Christian Luc UDLEF (UNION DÉMOCRATIQUE POUR LA LIBERTÉ ÉGALITÉ FRATERNITÉ) |
0 |
|
M. AZERGUI Nagib UNE EUROPE AU SERVICE DES PEUPLES |
0 |
|